GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC
GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
XLVI
EDIZIONE
08.09.2019
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC

Classifica XXX Ed. 2003

1
assunto rame
00:47:04
Podistica Valle Caudina
2
antonio bove
00:48:41
Amatori Podismo BN
3
antonio bianco
00:49:52
Amatori Podismo BN
4
genesio ricci
00:50:27
5
alessandro giacinto
00:50:45
Astro 2000 BN
6
luigi di lorenzo
00:51:04
Astro 2000 BN
7
nicola tudino
00:52:10
Polisportiva Molise
8
felice de rosa
00:52:13
Amatori Podismo BN
9
giovanni ghetta
00:52:49
Amatori Podismo BN
10
angelo sanzari
00:53:57
Amatori S.Lorenzo
11
sabatino pepe
Astro 2000 Bn
12
giacomo viglione
Astro 2000 Bn
13
antonio puopolo
Euro Fitness Stabia
14
gianluigi tarantino
Astro 2000 Bn
15
enrico pinto
Amatori Podismo Bn
16
antonio simeone
Podistica Valle Caudina
17
pasquale paglione
Podistica Valle Caudina
18
giuseppe di gregorio
Asa Limosano
19
carmine di criscio
20
matteo circelli
21
pietro meccariello
22
rita losco
00:56:42
Euro Fitness Stabia
23
pio casciano
24
faranda
25
giovanni ficociello
26
giovanna pignone
00:59:40
Astro 2000 Bn
27
adolfo boffa
28
rosario marinaro
29
gianfranco de corso
30
giuseppe genovese
31
alfredo santamaria
32
gerardo de mercurio
33
giuseppe melisi
34
michele arigliani
35
maria vozza
01:02:28
Atletica S.Nicola
36
achille costanzo
37
giovanni lepore
38
paola orlando
01:04:25
Amatori Podismo Bn
39
mario di pierro
40
tobia pagnozzi
41
gerardo clemente
42
donato leonardis
43
antonio carolla
44
pasquale spulzo
45
piercarlo salierno
46
antonello paravani
47
antonio formato
48
agostino rossi
49
umberto cecere
50
nicola zurlo
51
antonio de luca
52
maurizio vessichelli
53
umberto barbati
54
pasquale della torca
55
giuseppe colarusso
56
luigi ricciardi
57
sabatino pepe
58
nicola ielardi
59
nicola mirra
60
giulio costanzo
61
brigida leone
01:08:07
Astro 2000 Bn
62
maria ciaramella
01:08:20
Amatori Podismo Bn
63
roberto saccomanno
64
giulio costanzo
65
domenico rinaldi
66
marco buono
67
vincenzo ialeggio
68
francesco furno
69
carmine mucci
70
rossella pellegrini
01:12:11
Astro 2000 Bn
71
marco rossi
72
rosa de ioanni
01:14:46
Astro 2000 Bn
73
franco ceravolo
74
lia romano ("libera")
01:18:16
75
anna li pizzi
01:19:08
Euro Fitness Stabia
76
dario de corso
77
marco ialeggio
78
anna vigliotta
Euro Fitness Stabia
79
giuseppe costanzo (classe 1923)
80
antonio michele
81
anna paduano
82
raffaella ialeggio
83
giovanni ialeggio
84
silvana cocca
85
ileana bonadies
86
michele tremonte
87
nadia zollo
88
maria pezzuto
89
elena de francesco
90
angela ricci
91
fabrizio barbato
92
immacolata colarusso
93
luisa costanzo
94
luigi coviello
95
antonella cocca
96
stefano petroccia
97
gianluca celentano
XLVI Edizione della Passiata di San Diodoro | 8 settembre 2019 | San Marco dei Cavoti - Bn | www.passiata.it