GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC
GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
XLVI
EDIZIONE
08.09.2019
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC

Classifica XXXIII Ed. 2006

1
varrella gennaro
00:48:02
Int. Secu. Nola
2
piccolo marco
00:48:12
Silma Casalnuovo
3
rosiello carlo
00:48:36
Astro 2000
4
cutillo antonio
00:49:26
Astro 2000
5
bove antonio
00:49:32
Am. Pod. Benevento
6
bianco antonio
00:50:49
Am. Pod. Benevento
7
mottillo giuseppe
00:52:00
8
mauta marcello
00:52:45
Lion Club Grottaminarda
9
ghetta giovanni
00:52:56
Am. Pod. Benevento
10
lanzilli sergio
00:53:23
Pol. Molise
11
nizza salvatore
00:53:35
Astro 2000
12
tarantino gianluigi
00:53:52
Astro 2000
13
colasanto massimiliano
00:54:20
14
carolla antonio
00:54:32
Astro 2000
15
campone angelo
00:55:00
Am. Pod. Benevento
16
cipolla agostino
00:55:09
Avis CB
17
de rosa felice
00:55:15
Am. Pod. Benevento
18
rosiello errico
00:55:56
Astro 2000
19
di criscio carmine
00:56:45
Virtus CB
20
leonardis donato
00:58:13
Podisti Alto Sannio
21
iademarco nicola
00:58:18
Virtus CB
22
cecere umberto
00:59:04
Astro 2000
23
emanuele cosimo
00:59:56
24
galasso giuseppe
00:59:56
Podisti Alto Sannio
25
ficociello giovanni
01:00:32
Am. Pod. Benevento
26
tozzi luigi
01:00:49
Podisti Alto Sannio
27
salierno piercarlo
01:01:24
Astro 2000
28
soriano rino
01:01:35
Am. Pod. Benevento
29
neric paolo
01:01:46
30
ricci giuseppe
01:01:52
31
della torca pasquale
01:02:18
Astro 2000
32
gentilcore cosimo
01:02:38
Am. Pod. Benevento
33
genovese giuseppe
01:02:52
Pol. Molise
34
casciano angelo
01:03:02
35
allocca giuseppe
01:03:20
36
sasso filippo
01:03:20
37
costanzo achille
01:04:09
38
pepe sabatino
01:04:13
39
de nisi franco
01:04:19
40
iademarco cesare
01:04:21
Virtus CB
41
spulzo pasquale
01:04:30
Am. Pod. Benevento
42
di leone brigida
01:04:38
43
anacleto claudio
01:04:40
44
colarusso giuseppe
01:05:16
Podistica CE
45
santamaria alfredo
01:05:38
Am. Pod. Benevento
46
ciarla giuseppe
01:05:38
47
di brino pellegrino
01:05:42
Podisti Alto Sannio
48
meglio carmine
01:06:18
Podisti Alto Sannio
49
bossa gennaro
01:06:46
50
costanzo giulio
01:06:48
51
tramontano antonio
01:06:49
52
zurlo nicola
01:07:02
53
orlando paola
01:07:11
Am. Pod. Benevento
54
barbato marco
01:07:46
55
petroccia donato
01:08:05
56
galasso paola
01:08:07
57
martuccio luigi
01:08:07
58
barbati umberto
01:08:29
Astro 2000
59
laudato luca
01:08:49
Astro 2000
60
ciaramella maria
01:09:30
Am. Pod. Benevento
61
paravani antonio
01:10:09
Podisti Alto Sannio
62
aloia graziano
01:10:09
63
de cicco franco
01:11:10
64
vicariop mario
01:11:37
65
falato giuseppe
01:11:42
66
maffei salvatore
01:12:20
67
bioffa adolfo
01:12:22
68
pellegrini rossella
01:12:31
Astro 2000
69
furno francesco
01:12:42
Astro 2000
70
rinaldi domenico
01:13:16
Astro 2000
71
errico dino
01:13:21
Astro 2000
72
esposito francesco
01:13:30
73
naselli federico
01:14:19
74
rinaldi gennaro
01:14:20
Podisti Alto Sannio
75
meglio pasquale
01:14:21
Podisti Alto Sannio
76
inglese micaela
01:15:44
Astro 2000
77
virgilio leonardo
01:16:31
78
panetta remigio
01:16:42
79
catillo lorenzo
01:17:00
80
goglia gray
01:17:02
81
sauro federico
01:18:14
82
schioppi maria grazia
01:18:31
Podistica CE
83
ceparano giuseppe
01:18:31
84
marino giovanni
01:20:06
85
vacca giuseppe
01:20:15
Podisti Alto Sannio
86
colarusso giocvanni
01:20:58
87
amato gennaro
01:21:50
88
venditto erminio
01:22:40
89
oliva marco
01:22:49
90
monaco roberto
01:22:59
91
de ioanni rosa
01:24:23
Astro 2000
92
costanzo giuseppe
01:24:25
93
caruso luca
01:24:38
94
castello emanuele
01:26:24
95
cavoto matteo
01:26:42
96
costantini vincenzo
01:26:56
97
sasso giuseppe
01:29:54
98
costanzo giuseppe
01:32:44
99
d'angelo giuseppe
01:32:44
100
bonadies vincenzo
01:33:28
101
carpinelli nicola
01:34:11
102
palumbo giuseppe
01:34:11
103
campestre lorenzo
01:34:47
104
ialeggio giovanni
01:35:11
105
girardi francesco
01:35:49
106
tozzi lorenzo
01:35:49
107
ialeggio vincenzo
01:36:31
108
orlado michele
01:36:31
109
serino carmela
01:39:30
110
viglione sandro
01:40:33
111
ialeggio marco
01:42:15
112
minicozzi pierluigi
01:43:15
113
spinarelli giuseppe
01:43:23
114
vetrone mario
01:43:24
115
de leonardis giuseppe
01:43:29
116
cocca giovanni
01:43:27
117
ialeggio raffaelle
01:45:16
118
celentano lorenzo
01:46:29
119
cocca lucio
01:46:29
120
castello valentino
01:48:05
121
cocca grazia
01:48:05
122
tommaselli rossana
01:51:28
123
rossi marco
01:57:54
124
cocca emilio
01:57:54
125
ferraro concetta
02:00:07
126
cocca franca
02:00:07
127
cocca angelo
02:01:00
128
petroccia stefano
02:01:54
129
ricci angela
02:01:54
130
zuppa donato
02:08:30
131
colarusso michela
02:08:30
132
bonadies irene
02:08:30
133
costanzo roberto
02:09:40
134
de leonardis rosalba
02:09:40
135
borrillo giuseppina
02:09:40
136
costanzo chiara
02:09:40
137
cocca vanessa
02:09:40
138
cocca serena
02:14:00
139
perrotta luca
02:14:00
140
gentile mariateresa
02:14:00
141
borrillo pierfranco
02:14:00
142
gentile angela
02:14:00
143
de sciscio diodoro
02:14:00
144
bologna rosanna
02:14:00
145
girardi federica
02:14:15
146
cocca roberta
02:14:15
147
panarese mariateresa
02:14:15
148
de leonardis chiara
02:14:36
149
orlando lucia
02:14:36
150
gentilcore alessio
02:14:45
151
petrone elisabetta
02:14:45
152
barbato fabrizio
02:15:01
153
barbato fabio
02:15:01
154
barbato simone
02:15:01
155
costantini giuliano
02:15:01
156
borrillo campos
02:15:01
157
citarella marco
02:15:01
158
perrotta arturo
02:15:01
159
cocca michele
02:15:01
160
de corso alessio
02:15:01
161
sauro vito
02:15:01
162
capozza rosetta
02:15:01
163
d'andrea lucia
02:15:01
164
meola gina
02:15:01
165
cormano alessio
02:15:01
166
ricci angelo
02:15:01
167
costantini francesco
02:15:01
168
cormano giuseppe
02:15:01
169
callisto ilaria
02:15:01
170
ricci marco
02:15:01
171
ricci beatrice
02:15:01
172
tremonte michele
02:15:01
XLVI Edizione della Passiata di San Diodoro | 8 settembre 2019 | San Marco dei Cavoti - Bn | www.passiata.it