GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC
GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
XLVI
EDIZIONE
08.09.2019
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC

Classifica XLIII Ed. 2016

1
iapozzuto pasquale
00:46:25
VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO
2
colesanto massimiliano
00:48:36
LIBERO
3
sateriale antonello
00:49:03
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
4
sateriale giuseppe
00:49:15
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
5
perone giacomo
00:49:16
POD VALLE CAUDINA
6
sanzari angelo
00:49:17
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
7
gorrasi michele
00:50:09
POL ASD ASTRO 2000
8
ragone marco
00:51:26
ASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO
9
sferruzzi sergio
00:51:40
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
10
buono gaetano
00:51:44
POD VALLE CAUDINA
11
meoli fabrizio
00:51:53
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
12
bosco armando
00:52:18
ASD PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
13
di iorio mauro
00:52:24
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
14
giannino adamo
00:52:30
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
15
lella leonardo
00:53:11
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
16
mottillo giuseppe
00:53:47
SC PROMOSPORT BORGO MOLISANO
17
bove antonio
00:54:22
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
18
circelli matteo salvatore
00:54:22
AMATORI CAMPOBASSO
19
barbieri cesare
00:54:36
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
20
cutillo antonio
00:54:49
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
21
spitaletta serafino
00:55:01
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
22
migliore pasquale
00:55:15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
23
cesare clemente
00:55:16
POD VALLE CAUDINA
24
speltra amelio
00:55:18
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
25
cusano giuseppe
00:55:32
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
26
catalano luigi
00:55:33
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
27
principe michele
00:55:35
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
28
napolitano benito
00:55:38
POD VALLE CAUDINA
29
pancione antonio
00:55:57
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
30
chiaie pasquale
00:56:17
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
31
ciaramella giuseppe
00:56:30
POD VALLE CAUDINA
32
faranda ricardo
00:56:34
POD VALLE CAUDINA
33
pastore gianluca
00:56:39
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
34
napolitano luigi
00:56:48
POD VALLE CAUDINA
35
arienzo luca
00:56:48
POD VALLE CAUDINA
36
ricciardi alessandro
00:56:49
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
37
ruccio massimiliano
00:56:53
LIONS VALLE UFITA
38
beatrice ettore
00:57:04
LION VALLE UFITA
39
porto pietro
00:57:07
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
40
sabatino antonio
00:57:30
POD VALLE CAUDINA
41
errico domenico
00:57:56
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
42
coviello gianluigi
00:58:02
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
43
calzone michele
00:58:20
PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
44
fortunato vincenzo
00:58:32
LIONS VALLE UFITA
45
di pierro mario
00:58:35
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
46
palazzo mario
00:59:07
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
47
tedesco mennato
00:59:11
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
48
bruno antonio
00:59:15
AMATORI PODISMO BN
49
botticella maurizio
00:59:18
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
50
romano marcello
00:59:23
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
51
colarusso mario
00:59:24
POD VALLE CAUDINA
52
mastrocinque filippo
00:59:30
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
53
quaranta vincenzo
00:59:50
AMATORI PODISMO BN
54
costanzo giusepe
01:00:02
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
55
ricci giovanni
01:00:08
INDIVIDUALE
56
maffei alberto
01:00:19
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
57
fusco nicola
01:00:24
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
58
la brocca paolo
01:00:29
ASD PODISMO BN
59
saccomanno graziella
01:00:39
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
60
ucci giuseppe
01:00:53
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
61
diglio domenico
01:01:03
POD VALLE CAUDINA
62
ciccarello mauro
01:01:07
INDIVIDUALE
63
giacinto alessandro
01:01:08
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
64
de nicola marco
01:01:11
POL ASD ASTRO 2000
65
del grosso angelo
01:01:20
RED LIONS
66
zuppa gianluca
01:01:21
INDIVIDUALE
67
greco michele
01:01:24
LIBERO
68
di nuzzo giuseppina
01:01:29
POD VALLE CAUDINA
69
giorgione gerardo
01:01:30
ASD PODISMO BN
70
chiusolo claudio
01:01:30
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
71
tarantino gerardo
01:01:37
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
72
puzio massimo
01:01:38
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
73
colesanti roberta
01:01:42
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
74
galasso mario giuseppe
01:01:50
LIBERO
75
meccariello bartolomeo
01:01:52
POD VALLE CAUDINA
76
piscitelli pasquale
01:01:56
POD VALLE CAUDINA
77
procaccini antonio
01:02:36
POD VALLE CAUDINA
78
viglione giacomo
01:02:54
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
79
d'ambrosio luca
01:02:59
POD VALLE CAUDINA
80
russo alberto
01:02:59
POD VALLE CAUDINA
81
ghetta giovanni
01:03:08
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
82
orlando paola
01:03:08
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
83
spulzo pasquale
01:03:25
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
84
guglielmucci antonio
01:03:26
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
85
albano andrea
01:03:28
INDIVIDUALE
86
spulzo lino
01:03:34
ASD PODISMO BN
87
russo michele
01:03:37
POD VALLE CAUDINA
88
de luca antonio
01:04:02
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
89
petroccia donato
01:04:05
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
90
d'orta roberto
01:04:09
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
91
rapuano giuseppe
01:04:15
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
92
ciervo aureliano
01:04:22
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
93
giaquinto antonio
01:04:22
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
94
maglione pasquale
01:04:27
POD VALLE CAUDINA
95
ficociello giovanni
01:04:49
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
96
luciani giammario
01:04:51
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
97
costanzo achille
01:04:58
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
98
ricci michele
01:05:04
LIBERO
99
soriano antonio
01:05:08
INDIVIDUALE
100
russi maurizio
01:05:11
LIBERO
101
signore valentino
01:05:12
POD VALLE CAUDINA
102
zarrelli davide
01:05:32
INDIVIDUALE
103
ferrara maurizio
01:05:33
ATL VICENTINA
104
inglese francesco
01:05:47
INDIVIDUALE
105
vicario mario antonio
01:05:55
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
106
vernacchio ercole
01:05:58
LIONS VALLE UFITA
107
leone marco
01:06:14
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
108
tozzi giuseppe
01:06:36
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
109
cirocco pietro
01:06:47
SETTE LAME
110
nibali simone
01:06:49
DOMENICA SI CORRE
111
lepore fabiana
01:06:49
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
112
maturo sandro
01:06:49
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
113
di caprio antonio
01:06:56
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
114
girolamo gianluca
01:07:05
INDIVIDUALE
115
serino antonio
01:07:11
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
116
ricci nicola
01:07:29
INDIVIDUALE
117
de criscio carmine
01:07:35
VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO
118
de luca giovanni
01:07:48
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
119
zeolla mario
01:07:54
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
120
inglese micaela
01:08:04
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
121
della torca pasquale
01:08:07
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
122
tozzi luigi
01:08:15
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
123
mansueto andrea
01:08:18
INDIVIDUALE
124
ricci michele
01:08:21
SETTE LAME
125
tozzi rosanna
01:08:31
PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
126
panatta dante
01:09:22
INDIVIDUALE
127
trabacchino elena
01:09:24
POD VALLE CAUDINA
128
liviero antonio
01:09:29
POSITI SG D SANNIO
129
d'oro pasquale
01:09:36
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
130
bifaro lorenzo
01:09:57
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
131
ocone raffaele
01:10:38
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
132
d?avico luisa
01:10:40
POL ASD ASTRO 2000
133
cocca gianluigi
01:10:48
INDIVIDUALE
134
formato ennio
01:10:50
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
135
forgione manuela
01:10:52
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
136
masotti silvia
01:10:52
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
137
del vecchio sergio
01:10:53
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
138
petriella giovanni
01:10:55
LIBERO
139
petriella giorgio
01:10:55
LIBERO
140
fiorelli alfonso
01:11:05
INDIVIDUALE
141
marchetta giovanni
01:11:23
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE
142
pascale antonia
01:12:27
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
143
cimmino domenico
01:12:27
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
144
russo stella
01:12:55
POD VALLE CAUDINA
145
cavuoto patrizia
01:13:08
AMATORI PODISMO BN
146
costanzo giulio
01:13:11
INDIVIDUALE
147
pilla luciano
01:13:12
LIBERO
148
colella romeo gennaro
01:13:23
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
149
de blasio cinzia
01:13:23
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
150
rinaldi gerardo
01:13:23
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
151
nygaard soren
01:13:31
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
152
gubitosi giovanni
01:13:44
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
153
perrotta sara
01:14:05
POD VALLE CAUDINA
154
rinaldi artur
01:14:26
QUELLI DEL 63
155
de corso bruno
01:14:29
INDIVIDUALE
156
cocca roberto
01:14:41
LIBERO
157
colapaolo vittorio
01:14:59
QUELLI DEL 63
158
iapozzuto michele
01:15:14
LIBERO
159
rosiello angela
01:15:26
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
160
tempesta gino
01:15:42
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
161
tosco antonio
01:15:56
INDIVIDUALE
162
zembla tommaso
01:16:12
INDIVIDUALE
163
piesco anna rita
01:17:02
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
164
pacchiano gianfranco
01:17:02
PODISMO BENEVENTO
165
de donato carmela
01:17:27
INDIVIDUALE
166
costanzo angelo
01:17:54
LIBERO
167
gamberoni lino
01:18:23
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
168
ricciardi emilio
01:18:36
PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
169
bevilacqua giuseppina
01:19:00
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
170
imparato maria teresa
01:19:26
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
171
inglese emidio
01:19:50
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
172
de nicolais enrico
01:20:11
POD VALLE CAUDINA
173
casamassa mario
01:20:12
INDIVIDUALE
174
nigro pierluigi
01:20:36
LIBERO
175
pietrafesa michele
01:20:55
INDIVIDUALE
176
oliviero carlo
01:20:55
INDIVIDUALE
177
iapozzuto mattia
01:21:20
LIBERO
178
catillo lorenzo
01:21:56
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
179
liverini filippo
01:22:01
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
180
boscotrecase claudio
01:22:05
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
181
martino giuseppe
01:22:34
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
182
ricci pellegrino
01:22:54
INDIVIDUALE
183
zuppa fausto
01:22:54
INDIVIDUALE
184
picciano lorenzo
01:23:06
ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI
185
pietrafesa luigi
01:24:22
AMICI DELLA BICI
186
di paola gabriella filome
01:24:25
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
187
falco guido
01:24:30
DOMENICA SI CORRE
188
de luca liberatore
01:25:06
DOMENICA SI CORRE
189
costabile ugo
01:25:10
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
190
tedesco maria bruna
01:25:31
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
191
inglese loredana
01:25:32
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
192
zollo leucio
01:25:42
INDIVIDUALE
193
lavieri angela
01:25:56
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
194
pellegrini rosa
01:26:00
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
195
gubitosi matilde
01:26:00
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
196
perrota michelangelo
01:26:27
INDIVIDUALE
197
michele giulio
01:29:11
LIBERO
198
del grosso francesco
01:29:13
LIBERO
199
mascia raffaele
01:29:13
LIBERO
200
mastrantuono armando
01:30:24
LIBERO
201
ricci patrizio
01:31:32
INDIVIDUALE
202
pietrafesa raffaele
01:31:33
AMICI DELLA BICI
203
piscopo antonio
01:31:39
LIBERO
204
boffa giuseppe
01:33:37
INDIVIDUALE
205
ialeggio jacopo
01:33:37
INDIVIDUALE
206
cocca mattia
01:33:37
INDIVIDUALE
207
fabbricino luca
01:34:04
SETTE LAME
208
soriano dario
01:34:04
SETTE LAME
209
tornesello annalucia
01:34:14
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
210
tremonte patrizio
01:34:14
INDIVIDUALE
211
perrotta pierpaolo
01:35:08
INDIVIDUALE
212
beatrice guido
01:35:09
INDIVIDUALE
213
passero andrea
01:35:09
INDIVIDUALE
214
passero adriano
01:35:23
INDIVIDUALE
215
cocca gabriel
01:35:25
INDIVIDUALE
216
cavoto matteo
01:35:27
LIBERO
217
centrella gabriella
01:35:35
INDIVIDUALE
218
varricchio luca
01:35:35
INDIVIDUALE
219
perrotta valeria
01:35:46
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
220
marino mariagrazia
01:35:46
INDIVIDUALE
221
sagnella gemma
01:35:56
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
222
cocca mattia
01:36:45
INDIVIDUALE
223
ialeggio niccolo
01:36:46
INDIVIDUALE
224
ricci diodoro
01:37:07
LIBERO
225
michele pina
01:37:07
LIBERO
226
bosco mario
01:38:00
DOMENICA SI CORRE
227
cocca angelina
01:39:12
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
228
marzullo lucia
01:39:51
SAN MARCO IN FESTA
229
beatrice sergio
01:39:52
SETTE LAME
230
velardi mariassunta
01:40:00
SAN MARCO IN FESTA
231
colarusso giuseppe
01:40:17
QUELLI DEL 63
232
pietrafesa lucia
01:40:35
AMICI DELLA BICI
233
pica giuseppina
01:41:03
INDIVIDUALE
234
ricci giovanni
01:41:42
INDIVIDUALE
235
celentano marcello
01:41:42
INDIVIDUALE
236
cocca grazia
01:44:29
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
237
piteo angelo
01:44:30
CENTRO MEDICO
238
tedesco lorella
01:44:31
INDIVIDUALE
239
perrotta michele
01:44:33
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
240
castello valentino
01:44:37
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
241
ricci diodoro
01:44:37
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
242
borrillo marialaura
01:44:41
LIBERO
243
cerere gabriele maria
01:46:37
INDIVIDUALE
244
cecere umberto
01:46:38
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
245
cekerku mimoza
01:48:02
LIBERO
246
pietrafesa maurizio
01:48:06
AMICI DELLA BICI
247
costantini antonio
01:49:08
INDIVIDUALE
248
fabrocino giandonato
01:49:09
CENTRO MEDICO
249
pannella gianfranco
01:51:42
INDIVIDUALE
250
borrillo emanuele
01:52:20
INDIVIDUALE
251
costanzo annalinda
01:53:03
LIBERO
252
chiusolo elena
01:53:03
LIBERO
253
marino libera
01:53:33
INDIVIDUALE
254
ricci cristian
01:53:54
SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA
255
tozzi emilia
01:54:00
LIBERO
256
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
257
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
258
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
259
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
260
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
261
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
262
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
263
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
264
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
265
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
266
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
267
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
268
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
269
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
270
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
271
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
272
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
273
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
274
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
275
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
276
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
277
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
278
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
279
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
280
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
281
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
282
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
283
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
284
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
285
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
286
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
287
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
288
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
289
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
290
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
291
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
292
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
293
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
294
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
295
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
296
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
297
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
298
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
299
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
300
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
301
centro medico erre
01:55:01
CMR
302
cerritelli adriana
01:55:09
LIBERO
303
cocca angelo
01:55:09
INDIVIDUALE
304
fusco raffaella
01:55:16
INDIVIDUALE
305
cocca francesco
01:56:56
INDIVIDUALE
306
mastrantuono antonella
01:57:14
-
307
orsino chiara
01:57:24
INDIVIDUALE
308
cocca giuseppina
01:57:38
LIBERO
309
capobianco linda
01:58:04
INDIVIDUALE
310
cocca michela
01:59:15
CENTRO MEDICO
311
cocca annamaria
01:59:51
SAN MARCO IN FESTA
312
zuppa giuseppe
02:00:01
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
313
cusano assunta
02:00:03
SAN MARCO IN FESTA
314
santucci vincenzina
02:00:43
LIBERO
315
costantini donato
02:04:25
INDIVIDUALE
316
cerritello teodoro
02:04:26
QUELLI DEL 63
317
fusco raffaele
02:04:30
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
318
cormano lino
02:04:57
INDIVIDUALE
319
rito annamaria
02:04:57
INDIVIDUALE
320
malva silvana
02:06:16
INDIVIDUALE
321
serino concetta
02:06:17
INDIVIDUALE
322
tornesello raffaele
02:06:23
GLI AMICI DI SEMPRE
323
aldi loredano
02:07:55
INDIVIDUALE
324
campestre abramo
02:10:22
INDIVIDUALE
325
savo alexandra
02:10:22
INDIVIDUALE
XLVI Edizione della Passiata di San Diodoro | 8 settembre 2019 | San Marco dei Cavoti - Bn | www.passiata.it