GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC
GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
XLVI
EDIZIONE
08.09.2019
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC

Classifica XLIV Ed. 2017

1
sateriale antonello
00:48:10
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
2
gorrasi michele
00:48:23
ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
3
grasso angelo
00:49:03
ASD SANNIO RUNNERS
4
colesanto massimiliano
00:49:11
ASD POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
5
mottillo giuseppe
00:49:32
6
mignogna piero
00:49:58
RUNNERS TERMOLI
7
d'onofrio giorgio
00:51:15
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
8
mainolfi franco
00:51:15
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
9
sateriale giuseppe
00:52:19
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
10
santocuoli luca
00:52:24
RUNNERS TERMOLI
11
nigro giustino
00:52:35
12
giannino adamo
00:52:43
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
13
speltra amelio
00:54:59
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
14
siniscalchi lodovico
00:55:22
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
15
barbieri cesare
00:55:57
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
16
ricciardi alessandro
00:56:00
A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO
17
sabatino antonio
00:56:01
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
18
di stazio giuseppe
00:56:03
19
galasso michele
00:56:16
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
20
circelli matteo salvatore
00:56:22
ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI
21
davino anna
00:56:25
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
22
ricci genesio
00:57:14
23
mastrocinque filippo
00:57:43
A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO
24
cusano giuseppe
00:58:13
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
25
faranda ricardo
00:58:38
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
26
calabrese angelo
00:59:00
ATLETICOM ASD
27
nicchiniello ilenia
00:59:09
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
28
monaco adriano
00:59:12
29
greco michele
00:59:25
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
30
botticella maurizio
00:59:29
ASD SANNIO RUNNERS
31
ferrara maurizio
00:59:34
ATL.VICENTINA
32
colesanti roberta
00:59:50
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
33
giacinto alessandro
00:59:56
A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO
34
spitaletta serafino
00:59:57
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
35
lavorgna antonio
01:00:09
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
36
costanzo giuseppe
01:00:18
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
37
wandera achilleo
01:00:51
38
chiaie pasquale
01:00:51
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
39
abruzzese pasquale
01:00:54
LIONS VALLE UFITA
40
iannucci pasquale
01:00:55
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
41
russo alberto
01:01:14
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
42
cipolla agostino
01:01:28
RUNNERS TERMOLI
43
coviello gianluigi
01:02:01
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
44
soriano antonio
01:02:04
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
45
tremonte patrizio
01:02:12
46
vernacchio ercole
01:02:17
LIONS VALLE UFITA
47
signore valentino
01:02:20
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
48
civitillo michele angelo
01:02:26
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
49
albano andrea
01:02:29
50
petroccia antonio
01:02:57
ASD MAGIC TRAINING
51
palmiero luca
01:03:01
52
russo michele
01:03:12
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
53
chiusolo claudio
01:03:14
ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
54
nygaard soren
01:03:17
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
55
tedesco miano
01:03:27
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
56
leonardis donato
01:03:32
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
57
giorgione gerardo
01:03:39
A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO
58
guglielmucci antonio
01:03:42
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
59
marino annalisa
01:03:59
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
60
palazzi alessandro
01:03:59
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
61
inglese emidio
01:04:14
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
62
gorgonio francesco
01:04:50
ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
63
russi maurizio
01:05:26
64
vicario mario antonio
01:05:28
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
65
caruso antonio
01:05:32
PODISTI CASTELPAGANO
66
pirro rossano
01:05:44
67
marucci luca
01:05:47
68
d'ambrosio antonio
01:05:54
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
69
trabacchino elena
01:05:57
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
70
petroccia donato
01:06:20
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
71
costanzo achille
01:06:20
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
72
tozzi rosanna
01:06:57
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
73
lepore fabiana
01:07:16
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
74
tirelli fabio
01:07:16
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
75
zeolla tonino
01:07:34
76
galasso giuseppe
01:08:00
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
77
tozzi giuseppe
01:08:04
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
78
inglese stefano
01:08:23
79
viglione giacomo
01:08:33
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
80
zeolla mario
01:08:35
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
81
d'oro pasquale
01:09:03
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
82
cavuoto patrizia
01:09:08
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
83
pilla fabio
01:09:17
84
ciervo aureliano
01:09:22
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
85
forgione manuela
01:09:45
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
86
masotti silvia
01:09:46
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
87
russo stella
01:09:52
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
88
falzarano salvatore
01:09:52
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
89
zembla tommaso
01:09:53
90
inglese micaela
01:10:25
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
91
ocone raffaele
01:10:30
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
92
cirocco pietro
01:10:40
DOJO SETTE LAME
93
inglese francesco
01:10:56
94
pezza michele
01:11:24
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
95
mascia elvira
01:11:36
PODISTI CASTELPAGANO
96
caldora vincenzo
01:11:36
ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
97
macchiarolo giovanni
01:12:32
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA
98
de blasio cinzia
01:12:43
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
99
gentilcore cosimo
01:12:56
100
tozzi luigi
01:13:25
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
101
palazzo mario
01:13:28
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
102
costanzo giulio
01:13:59
103
pilla luciano
01:14:10
104
petriella giovanni
01:14:21
105
oliveto patrizia
01:14:26
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
106
pasquale mario
01:14:27
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
107
de francesco joele
01:14:45
108
iapozzuto mattia gaetano
01:14:53
109
petriella giorgio
01:15:05
110
ricci diodoro
01:15:15
111
casciano luca
01:15:19
112
galasso paola
01:15:34
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
113
esposito loredana
01:15:47
ASD SANNIO RUNNERS
114
de luca giovanni
01:15:48
ASD SANNIO RUNNERS
115
pietrafesa michele
01:15:51
116
gubitosi giovanni
01:16:13
ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
117
mansueto andrea
01:16:15
118
cocca gianluigi
01:16:20
119
olivari giuseppe
01:16:49
120
ciotta alfonso
01:16:52
121
boffa giuseppe
01:17:27
122
perrotta michelangelo
01:17:38
123
colella romeo gennaro
01:17:50
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
124
intorcia fabrizio
01:17:54
A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO
125
ricci pellegrino
01:18:27
AMICI DI SEMPRE
126
perrotta pierpaolo
01:19:00
127
nigro pierluigi
01:19:02
128
mascia luigi
01:19:06
129
rinaldi gerardo
01:19:24
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
130
serpini marco
01:20:12
131
cosmetico luigi
01:20:13
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
132
giannone ilaria lorenza
01:20:17
133
cocca roberto
01:20:18
134
de nicolais enrico
01:20:24
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
135
iapozzuto michele
01:21:35
136
zuppa fausto
01:21:46
AMICI DI SEMPRE
137
iapozzuto jacopo
01:22:58
138
gamberoni dino
01:24:14
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
139
pietrafesa raffaele
01:24:31
140
nazzaro francesco
01:24:36
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
141
di rosa andrea
01:24:37
142
shevernovskay inna
01:24:50
143
borrillo claudio
01:25:05
144
casamassa mario
01:25:28
145
tedesco maria bruna
01:25:58
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
146
inglese loredana
01:25:58
147
mascia igor
01:26:00
148
michele pina
01:26:56
149
michele antonio
01:26:56
150
bozzuto giuseppe
01:27:21
PODISTI CASTELPAGANO
151
martino giuseppe
01:27:27
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
152
napolitano assunta patrizia
01:27:39
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
153
ricci patrizio
01:29:01
154
passaro andrea
01:29:01
155
picucci bernardino
01:29:44
156
meccariello pasquale
01:29:54
ASD SANNIO RUNNERS
157
cavoto matteo
01:30:06
158
mazza matthew
01:31:04
159
mazza alessandro
01:31:06
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
160
cocca angelina
01:31:39
AMICI DI SEMPRE
161
mastrantuono armando
01:31:40
162
castello carmine
01:31:42
AMICI DI SEMPRE
163
zarrelli davide
01:32:11
164
marino vitangelo
01:32:39
AMICI DI SEMPRE
165
perrotta valeria
01:32:42
AMICI DI SEMPRE
166
marino maria grazia
01:32:42
AMICI DI SEMPRE
167
piscopo antonio
01:34:02
168
zuppa franco
01:34:03
169
gagliardo franco
01:34:05
170
boffa luigi
01:34:15
171
maselli rocco
01:35:29
PODISTI CASTELPAGANO
172
tornesello annalucia
01:35:30
A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO
173
pietrafesa nonno maurizio (ciccia)
01:35:54
174
soriano angelo
01:36:50
175
perrotta giovanni
01:37:00
176
salamone francesco
01:37:00
177
barbera giada
01:37:08
178
castello fiorella
01:37:12
AMICI DI SEMPRE
179
gentilcore giuseppe
01:37:12
DOJO SETTE LAME
180
marzullo lucia
01:38:04
181
vallera alessandra
01:38:56
182
ingala alessandro
01:38:57
183
assini pasquale
01:39:14
184
autore antonio
01:39:14
185
del sole lorenzo
01:39:15
AMICI DI SEMPRE
186
cocca fiorangela
01:39:16
187
michele giulio
01:39:16
188
cocca grazia
01:40:05
AMICI DI SEMPRE
189
pannella gianfranco
01:40:28
190
cocca gabriele
01:40:36
191
cocca romeo
01:40:36
192
basile pasquale
01:40:39
193
mastrantuono antonella
01:41:02
194
mastangelo vania
01:41:34
195
pomarico angelo
01:41:35
196
cocca milena
01:42:43
197
zarrelli gianmaria
01:43:37
198
di stazio maria pia
01:43:38
199
pietrafesa angelina
01:43:39
DOJO SETTE LAME
200
parcesepe pellegrino
01:43:39
201
perrotta michele
01:44:11
AMICI DI SEMPRE
202
d'ayala valva diego
01:44:11
203
lavieri angela
01:44:21
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
204
costanzo linda
01:47:15
205
zuppa andrea
01:47:32
206
ricci cristian
01:47:33
207
de francesco antonietta
01:48:39
208
pezzuto michele
01:49:04
209
mascia raffaele
01:49:04
210
zuppa giuseppe
01:49:05
AMICI DI SEMPRE
211
ricci diodoro
01:49:25
AMICI DI SEMPRE
212
colarusso giuseppe
01:49:33
213
mastrocinque maddalena
01:50:58
214
amabile marta
01:51:17
215
di iasio emiliano
01:51:20
216
greco maria
01:51:35
217
moffa luigi
01:52:22
218
fusco giuseppe
01:52:25
219
chiusolo elena
01:52:43
220
costanzo luisa
01:53:10
221
cocca giuseppina
01:54:03
222
borrillo emanuele
01:54:06
223
coppola achille
01:54:37
224
maddalena grazia
01:55:15
225
spinarelli giuseppe
01:55:17
226
de leonardis giuseppe
01:55:18
AMICI DI SEMPRE
227
borrillo alessandro
01:55:36
228
fabbricino pellegrino
01:56:00
AMICI DI SEMPRE
229
costantini antonio
01:56:00
230
fabbricino giandonato
01:56:01
231
de francesco tiziana
01:59:03
232
pozzuto maria
01:59:10
233
ferraro dora
02:00:08
234
fusco raffaele
02:00:48
AMICI DI SEMPRE
235
corlitto michele
02:02:08
236
macchiarolo ivana
02:02:19
237
castello valentino
02:02:38
AMICI DI SEMPRE
238
colarusso imma
02:05:17
239
corrado dolores
02:05:33
240
santucci vincenzina
02:05:47
241
marzullo angelina
02:05:49
242
costantini donato
02:05:50
243
capozzo rebecca
02:05:54
244
brancaccio tiziana
02:05:54
245
brancaccio maria
02:05:59
246
borrillo pierfranco
02:41:52
247
costanzo patrizia
02:43:11
XLVI Edizione della Passiata di San Diodoro | 8 settembre 2019 | San Marco dei Cavoti - Bn | www.passiata.it