GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC
GARA PODISTICA
12,8 km
XLVI
EDIZIONE
08.09.2019
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI
:
:
:
GIORNI
ORE
MIN
SEC

Classifica XLV Ed. 2018

1
sateriale antonello
00:47:30
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
2
grasso angelo
00:48:03
SANNIO RUNNERS
3
perone giacomo
00:48:17
SANNIO RUNNERS
4
molinaro nicola
00:49:34
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
5
gorrasi michele
00:49:55
SANNIO RUNNERS
6
nigro giustino
00:50:02
LIBERO
7
carbone luciano
00:50:27
SANNIO RUNNERS
8
colesanto massimiliano
00:50:44
SANNIO RUNNERS
9
capone angelo raffaele
00:50:49
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
10
siniscalchi lodovico
00:51:08
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
11
insogna carlo
00:52:35
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
12
sateriale giuseppe
00:53:09
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
13
mottillo giuseppe
00:53:13
ASD ATL:CAIVANO_EPS
14
giannino adamo
00:54:21
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
15
lanzilli sergio
00:54:55
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
16
fortunato vincenzo
00:54:58
LIONS VALLE UFITA
17
speltra amelio
00:55:43
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
18
galasso michele
00:55:57
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
19
barbieri cesare
00:56:17
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
20
tozzi antonio
00:56:26
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
21
de cicco alessandro
00:56:40
ASD PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
22
nicchiniello ilenia
00:56:45
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
23
priolo marcello
00:57:00
ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI
24
lombardi domenico
00:57:00
ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO
25
sabatino antonio
00:57:12
ASD PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
26
pastore gianluca
00:57:41
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
27
ranauro vincenzo
00:57:45
ASD PODISMO BENEVENTO
28
porto pietro
00:57:45
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
29
selvaggio nicola
00:57:51
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
30
pozzuto giovanni
00:57:56
LIBERO
31
principe michele
00:58:05
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
32
calzone michele
00:58:08
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
33
lavorgna antonio
00:58:18
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
34
cusano giuseppe
00:58:57
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
35
tremonte patrizio
00:59:03
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
36
colesanti roberta
00:59:22
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
37
coviello gianluigi
00:59:24
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
38
costanzo giuseppe
00:59:43
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
39
palazzo mario
01:00:27
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
40
vernacchio ercole
01:00:54
LIONS VALLE UFITA
41
ranauro raffaele
01:01:19
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
42
soriano antonio
01:01:27
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
43
cece antonio
01:02:00
LIBERO
44
goglia margherita
01:02:13
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
45
mesisca roberto
01:02:34
ASD PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
46
gorgonio francesco
01:02:34
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
47
greco michele
01:02:39
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
48
perone tommaso
01:02:55
SANNIO RUNNERS
49
inglese luca
01:03:09
LIBERO
50
giorgione gerardo
01:03:16
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
51
alaadik giovanni
01:03:16
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
52
cagnale emilio
01:03:16
GS FIAMME AZZURRE
53
casciano angelo
01:03:25
LIBERO
54
cipolla agostino
01:03:44
RUNNERS TERMOLI
55
pacifico antonello
01:03:58
LIBERO
56
inglese emidio
01:03:59
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
57
civitillo michele angelo
01:04:01
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
58
tarantino gerardo
01:04:25
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
59
tedesco miano
01:04:36
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
60
ciaramella antonella
01:04:55
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
61
maddalena antonio
01:04:55
ASD RED LIONS
62
nygaard soren
01:05:04
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
63
addabbo rocco
01:05:21
LIBERO
64
petroccia donato
01:05:32
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
65
festa angelo michele
01:05:36
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
66
galasso mario giuseppe
01:06:16
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
67
viglione giacomo
01:06:39
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
68
martucci donato
01:06:58
LIBERO
69
palmiero luca
01:07:13
LIBERO
70
vicario mario antonio
01:07:20
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
71
lombardi giuseppe
01:07:22
ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO
72
della torca pasquale
01:07:26
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
73
lepore fabiana
01:07:26
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
74
inglese stefano
01:07:28
LIBERO
75
petriella giovanni
01:07:36
LIBERO
76
inglese francesco
01:08:28
LIBERO
77
russi maurizio
01:08:28
LIBERO
78
petrone andrea
01:08:55
LIBERO
79
arianna simone
01:09:00
LIBERO
80
forgione manuela
01:09:07
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
81
alvino antonio
01:09:08
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
82
pannella gianfranco
01:09:08
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
83
rapuano giuseppe
01:09:22
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
84
antonino italo
01:09:32
LIBERO
85
cimmino domenico
01:09:37
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
86
meccariello pietro
01:09:38
SANNIO RUNNERS
87
dello iacovo roberto
01:09:41
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
88
trabacchino elena
01:09:49
ASD PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
89
gentilcore cosimo
01:09:51
LIBERO
90
matarazzo cosimo
01:10:00
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
91
bianco andrea
01:10:07
AMICI DELLA BICI
92
pannella francesco
01:10:11
LIBERO
93
zeolla antonio
01:11:02
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
94
vesce fabio
01:11:10
LIBERO
95
rinaldi rocco paolo
01:11:12
LIBERO
96
norelli antonio
01:11:12
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
97
langella pasquale
01:11:27
LIBERO
98
cocca gianluigi
01:11:31
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
99
mazzone nicola
01:11:36
LIBERO
100
d'oro pasquale
01:11:47
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
101
tozzi giuseppe
01:11:48
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
102
orsini maria
01:11:51
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
103
vetere virginia
01:11:58
LIBERO
104
casciano pio
01:12:00
LIBERO
105
de francesco joele
01:12:01
LIBERO
106
soriano angelo
01:12:04
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
107
fusco luca
01:12:16
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
108
aceto giuseppe
01:12:48
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
109
zuppa gianluca
01:12:50
LIBERO
110
costanzo achille
01:13:15
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
111
melillo pierluigi
01:13:34
LIBERO
112
tozzi luigi
01:14:03
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
113
del grosso carmine
01:14:26
LIBERO
114
costanzo giulio
01:14:32
LIBERO
115
mignogna giuseppe
01:14:38
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
116
de luca giovanni
01:14:50
SANNIO RUNNERS
117
boffa giuseppe
01:14:59
LIBERO
118
maddalena emiliano
01:15:02
LIBERO
119
masotti silvia
01:15:18
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
120
petriella nicola
01:15:33
LIBERO
121
pilla fabio
01:15:34
LIBERO
122
de marco roberto
01:15:34
LIBERO
123
ricci nicola
01:15:48
LIBERO
124
inglese micaela
01:15:58
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
125
belperio mario donato
01:15:59
LIBERO
126
ocone raffaele
01:16:05
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
127
tosto antonio
01:16:17
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
128
zuppa franco
01:16:17
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
129
zeolla mario
01:16:17
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
130
guglielmucci antonio
01:16:17
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
131
ricci pellegrino
01:16:24
AMICI DI SEMPRE
132
olivari giuseppe
01:16:28
LIBERO
133
costabile ugo
01:16:28
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
134
borrillo claudio
01:16:44
LIBERO
135
pilla luciano
01:16:54
LIBERO
136
zuppa fausto
01:17:53
AMICI DI SEMPRE
137
ingala alessandro
01:17:54
LIBERO
138
mansueto andrea
01:18:01
LIBERO
139
pietrafesa michele
01:18:01
LIBERO
140
de blasio cinzia
01:18:09
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
141
fiscante marcello
01:18:29
LIBERO
142
anello aldana yanina
01:18:40
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
143
pascale antonia
01:18:51
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
144
leonardo maria rosaria
01:18:51
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
145
vitelli federica
01:20:11
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
146
pasquale mario
01:20:13
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
147
savoia isidoro
01:20:22
LIBERO
148
oliveto patrizia
01:20:29
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
149
costanzo angelo
01:20:30
LIBERO
150
serpini marco
01:20:39
LIBERO
151
nigro pierluigi
01:21:08
LIBERO
152
ricci lino
01:22:10
LIBERO
153
leone rossella
01:22:22
LIBERO
154
gubitosi giovanni
01:22:48
ASD GS PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
155
miraglia laureato
01:22:50
LIBERO
156
panatta dante
01:23:06
LIBERO
157
gagliardo franco
01:23:13
LIBERO
158
michele antonio
01:23:14
LIBERO
159
pomarico michele
01:23:21
LIBERO
160
pellegrini rosa
01:23:23
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
161
rinaldi gerardo
01:23:29
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
162
boffa luigi
01:23:31
LIBERO
163
colella romeo gennaro
01:23:50
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
164
ciarla giuseppe
01:24:20
LIBERO
165
arienzo giovanni02
01:24:20
LIBERO
166
baldino antonella
01:24:32
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
167
valente nicola giovanni
01:24:49
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
168
imparato maria teresa
01:24:54
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
169
costanzo paolo
01:25:13
LIBERO
170
meccariello pasquale
01:25:15
SANNIO RUNNERS
171
pietrafesa maurizio
01:25:15
AMICI DELLA BICI
172
martino giuseppe
01:25:37
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
173
perrotta pierpaolo
01:26:00
LIBERO
174
colella teresa
01:26:10
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
175
marzullo lucia
01:26:12
LIBERO
176
borrillo giuseppe
01:26:58
LIBERO
177
martucci leonardo
01:26:58
LIBERO
178
ancona filidea
01:26:59
LIBERO
179
perrotta michelangelo
01:27:11
LIBERO
180
lepore fabiana
01:27:27
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
181
palmieri nadia
01:27:29
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
182
de girolamo jessica
01:27:41
LIBERO
183
scopigno vincenzo
01:29:01
ASD PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
184
maddalena antonio
01:30:01
LIBERO
185
casamassa vincenzo
01:30:02
LIBERO
186
cocca mattia
01:31:25
LIBERO
187
perrotta valeria
01:31:28
AMICI DI SEMPRE
188
gentilcore giuseppe
01:31:29
LIBERO
189
presutto teresa
01:31:38
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
190
di paola gabriella filomena
01:31:38
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
191
lavieri angela
01:31:41
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
192
pelosi nicola
01:31:45
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
193
ricci patrizio
01:32:32
AMICI DI SEMPRE
194
boscotrecase claudio
01:32:52
ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME
195
iacobaccio gabriela
01:33:21
LIBERO
196
shevernovska inna
01:33:22
LIBERO
197
petrone francesco
01:33:23
LIBERO
198
mazza matthew
01:33:28
LIBERO
199
mazza alessandro
01:33:28
ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
200
cavoto matteo
01:33:44
LIBERO
201
cavuoto pellegrino
01:34:01
SANNIO RUNNERS
202
costanzo domenico
01:34:19
LIBERO
203
cocca roberto
01:34:37
LIBERO
204
autore antonio
01:34:37
LIBERO
205
ricci diodoro
01:34:37
LIBERO
206
cocca angelina
01:34:37
AMICI DI SEMPRE
207
casciano michele
01:35:26
LIBERO
208
marino vitangelo
01:35:50
LIBERO
209
borrillo leonardo
01:38:58
LIBERO
210
graniero salvatore
01:39:10
LIBERO
211
scazzocchio valerio
01:39:32
LIBERO
212
d'angelo giovanni
01:40:02
LIBERO
213
cavoto anna
01:40:29
LIBERO
214
vallera alessandra
01:41:03
LIBERO
215
piscopo antonio
01:42:13
LIBERO
216
fantasia giuseppe
01:42:18
LIBERO
217
zullo giuseppe
01:42:19
LIBERO
218
zuppa giuseppe
01:42:29
AMICI DI SEMPRE
219
melillo antonio
01:43:37
LIBERO
220
rosiello oriana
01:43:53
SANNIO RUNNERS
221
costantini antonietta
01:44:15
SANNIO RUNNERS
222
furno francesco
01:44:16
LIBERO
223
la vista antonio
01:44:41
AMICI DI SEMPRE
224
lamanna michele
01:45:33
LIBERO
225
ricci cristian
01:46:45
LIBERO
226
parcesepe pellegrino
01:46:50
LIBERO
227
fusco giuseppe
01:47:04
AMICI DI SEMPRE
228
de conno antonio
01:47:53
LIBERO
229
michele rino
01:47:55
LIBERO
230
hladi marian-codin
01:47:58
LIBERO
231
gavrilita veronica
01:47:58
LIBERO
232
bologna loretta
01:48:04
LIBERO
233
pietrafesa angelina
01:48:04
LIBERO
234
cekerku mimoza
01:48:05
LIBERO
235
ialeggio vincenzo
01:48:40
LIBERO
236
barricelli serena
01:51:19
LIBERO
237
mastrantuono antonella
01:53:00
LIBERO
238
maddalena grazia
01:54:39
LIBERO
239
de francesco tiziana
01:54:49
LIBERO
240
colarusso giuseppe
01:54:58
LIBERO
241
ferraro diodorina
01:55:23
LIBERO
242
esposito lidia
01:55:23
LIBERO
243
casciano albano
01:55:23
LIBERO
244
fabbricino luca
01:55:23
LIBERO
245
perrotta pellegrino
01:55:23
LIBERO
246
costanzo annalinda
01:55:24
LIBERO
247
del grosso michele
01:56:02
LIBERO
248
mascia raffaele
01:56:18
LIBERO
249
pezzuto michele
01:56:18
LIBERO
250
paduano leonardo
01:56:37
AMICI DELLA BICI
251
paduano anna
01:56:37
AMICI DELLA BICI
252
petrone teresa
01:56:37
AMICI DELLA BICI
253
de joanni rosa
01:57:38
LIBERO
254
pedicini giuseppina
01:57:38
LIBERO
255
fabbricino rino
01:58:03
AMICI DI SEMPRE
256
cocca grazia
01:58:03
AMICI DI SEMPRE
257
castello fiorella
01:58:04
AMICI DI SEMPRE
258
cocca giuseppina
01:58:16
LIBERO
259
tozzi emilia
01:58:32
LIBERO
260
carletto carmela
01:58:43
LIBERO
261
carletto nicolina
01:58:43
LIBERO
262
perrotta silvia
01:58:55
LIBERO
263
costanzo luisa
01:58:55
LIBERO
264
pezzuto vincenzo
02:00:01
LIBERO
265
castello valentino
02:00:11
AMICI DI SEMPRE
266
paolucci vincenzo
02:00:11
LIBERO
267
del grosso mariella
02:00:11
LIBERO
268
cocca mariangela
02:00:42
LIBERO
269
marino giulia
02:00:43
LIBERO
270
cocca angelo
02:00:43
LIBERO
271
cocca michela
02:00:43
LIBERO
272
castellucci giovanna
02:02:35
LIBERO
273
de conno annunziata
02:02:36
LIBERO
274
barbato gino
02:02:47
LIBERO
275
gravili massino
02:03:31
LERKA MINERKA
276
pietrafesa adriana
02:04:00
LIBERO
277
borrillo pierfranco
02:04:06
LIBERO
278
ricci beatrice
02:04:06
AMICI DELLA BICI
279
gentile mariateresa
02:04:06
LIBERO
280
cocca franca
02:04:08
LIBERO
281
tremonte evelina
02:04:17
LIBERO
282
cece sandra
02:08:35
LIBERO
283
pannella patrizia
02:08:35
LIBERO
284
galasso michele capizona
02:10:35
LIBERO
285
de conno mattia
02:10:44
LIBERO
286
cirocco carmela
02:10:59
LIBERO
287
de conno carmela
02:11:00
LIBERO
288
mastrangelo vania
02:12:16
LIBERO
289
pomarico angelo
02:12:17
LIBERO
290
de sciscio diodoro
02:12:33
LIBERO
291
bologna rosanna
02:12:33
LIBERO
292
callisto donato
02:12:33
LERKA MINERKA
293
falzarano vincenzo
02:13:07
LIBERO
294
crisci basilia
02:13:08
LIBERO
295
colarusso maria immacolata
02:15:16
LIBERO
296
cormano lino
02:15:32
LIBERO
297
fusco raffaele
02:16:00
AMICI DI SEMPRE
298
matarazzo alessandra
02:16:15
LIBERO
299
de conno massimo
02:18:39
LIBERO
300
cocca luigia
02:22:14
LIBERO
301
piteo fiorangela
02:22:15
LIBERO
302
cirnelli marisinda
02:23:34
LIBERO
303
fusco raffaella
02:23:35
LIBERO
304
bianco pasquale
02:30:35
AMICI DELLA BICI
305
de leonardis giuseppe
02:30:55
AMICI DI SEMPRE
306
perrotta michael
02:30:56
AMICI DI SEMPRE
307
maddalena nicola
02:33:29
AMICI DI SEMPRE
308
cocca milena
02:35:40
LIBERO
309
pellino roberto
02:55:29
LERKA MINERKA
310
martino giulio
02:55:35
LERKA MINERKA
311
pigniatiello velina
02:55:47
LERKA MINERKA
312
de filippo michele
02:55:59
LERKA MINERKA
313
montegrosso sara
02:56:04
LERKA MINERKA
314
ivanova olena
02:56:08
LERKA MINERKA
315
manuela pietrafesa
03:00:00
Color run
316
mario autore
03:00:00
Color run
317
giancarmine beatrice
03:00:00
Color run
318
antonio inglese
03:00:00
Color run
319
alessandro cocca
03:00:00
Color run
320
fabiola cocca
03:00:00
Color run
321
antonio barbato
03:00:00
Color run
322
adele ricci
03:00:00
Color run
323
natalia boffa
03:00:00
Color run
324
francesco costantini
03:00:00
Color run
325
leonardo cocca
03:00:00
Color run
326
valeria de corso
03:00:00
Color run
327
laura de corso
03:00:00
Color run
328
cristian costanzo
03:00:00
Color run
329
valeria pietrafesa
03:00:00
Color run
330
antonio costantini
03:00:00
Color run
331
beatrice parlapiano
03:00:00
Color run
332
cristian rotolo
03:00:00
Color run
333
mariapia corleone
03:00:00
Color run
334
pierangelo polvere
03:00:00
Color run
335
mariateresa sordillo
03:00:00
Color run
336
fabio rotolo
03:00:00
Color run
337
mario tozzi
03:00:00
Color run
338
serena de sciscio
03:00:00
Color run
339
michele cerritello
03:00:00
Color run
340
rita cocca
03:00:00
Color run
341
giada matteo
03:00:00
Color run
342
tremonte sofia
03:00:00
Color run
343
valente ivan
03:00:00
Color run
344
sara cocca
03:00:00
Color run
345
mariapia ricci
03:00:00
Color run
346
simone cocca
03:00:00
Color run
347
giorgio marino
03:00:00
Color run
348
miriam maddalena
03:00:00
Color run
349
elisa bianco
03:00:00
Color run
350
valeria bianco
03:00:00
Color run
351
maril¨ guerrera
03:00:00
Color run
352
aurora maddalena
03:00:00
Color run
353
gabriele tremonte
03:00:00
Color run
354
francesco pietrafesa
03:00:00
Color run
355
elia la vista
03:00:00
Color run
356
viviana zuppa
03:00:00
Color run
357
paola zuppa
03:00:00
Color run
358
antonio girardi
03:00:00
Color run
359
sabrina zuppa
03:00:00
Color run
360
manuela de donato
03:00:00
Color run
361
iris baldino
03:00:00
Color run
362
giulia trotta
03:00:00
Color run
363
carmine capone
03:00:00
Color run
364
marco cerritello
03:00:00
Color run
365
angelo carpinelli
03:00:00
Color run
366
giovanni carpinelli
03:00:00
Color run
367
gabriel ricci
03:00:00
Color run
368
monteforte mario
03:00:00
Color run
369
chiara carpinelli
03:00:00
Color run
370
antonio caporaso
03:00:00
Color run
371
giovanni cocca
03:00:00
Color run
372
chiara orsino
03:00:00
Color run
373
darina sheverovoska
03:00:00
Color run
374
gabriele cocca
03:00:00
Color run
375
valerio cocca
03:00:00
Color run
376
andrea ricci
03:00:00
Color run
377
carmen tozzi
03:00:00
Color run
378
guido beatrice
03:00:00
Color run
379
federico nygaard
03:00:00
Color run
380
rebecca beatrice
03:00:00
Color run
381
giulia de conno
03:00:00
Color run
382
arianna beatrice
03:00:00
Color run
383
sofia cocca
03:00:00
Color run
384
carpinelli francesca
03:00:00
Color run
385
stella calzone
03:00:00
Color run
386
florinda valente
03:00:00
Color run
387
miriam lonardi
03:00:00
Color run
388
asia borrillo
03:00:00
Color run
389
ricci assunta
03:00:00
Color run
389
mary cavoto
03:00:00
Color run
390
colarusso carmine
03:00:00
Color run
390
alessia petroccia
03:00:00
Color run
391
alen cocca
03:00:00
Color run
391
roberta petroccia
03:00:00
Color run
392
serena galasso
03:00:00
Color run
392
nancy rossi
03:00:00
Color run
393
francesco de corso
03:00:00
Color run
393
maria carmen ialeggio
03:00:00
Color run
394
marcello celentano
03:00:00
Color run
394
alessandra chiruta
03:00:00
Color run
395
denise cocca
03:00:00
Color run
395
mariachiara cocca
03:00:00
Color run
396
claudio cocca
03:00:00
Color run
396
simona costantini
03:00:00
Color run
397
maria costantini
03:00:00
Color run
397
martina costantini
03:00:00
Color run
398
cocca giuseppe
03:00:00
Color run
398
piero de girolamo
03:00:00
Color run
399
mario cocca
03:00:00
Color run
400
costantini cristian pio
03:00:00
Color run
401
luca motta
03:00:00
Color run
402
giovanni fuschetto
03:00:00
Color run
403
rolando iacocca
03:00:00
Color run
404
marialaura manfredi
03:00:00
Color run
405
iacopo ialeggio
03:00:00
Color run
406
costantini caterina
03:00:00
Color run
407
rita rosso
03:00:00
Color run
408
agnese colarusso
03:00:00
Color run
409
dino cormano
03:00:00
Color run
410
donato costantini
03:00:00
Color run
411
emanuele borrillo
03:00:00
Color run
412
maddalena matteo
03:00:00
Color run
413
michele cocca
03:00:00
Color run
414
michela cocca
03:00:00
Color run
415
sara cocca
03:00:00
Color run
416
costantini iris pia
03:00:00
Color run
417
ialeggio giovanni f
03:00:00
Color run
418
gabriele cocca
03:00:00
Color run
419
passaro adriano
03:00:00
Color run
420
marino elisa
03:00:00
Color run
421
cusano luana
03:00:00
Color run
422
anita martuccio
03:00:00
Color run
423
denise nista
03:00:00
Color run
424
maria piscopo
03:00:00
Color run
425
angela petti
03:00:00
Color run
426
alessia maddalena
03:00:00
Color run
427
orsillo ilaria
03:00:00
Color run
428
giovanni ciccarello
03:00:00
Color run
429
zaccarino leonardo
03:00:00
Color run
430
jennifer paradiso
03:00:00
Color run
431
camilla clabassi
03:00:00
Color run
432
giuseppina borrillo
03:00:00
Color run
433
valentina petriella
03:00:00
Color run
434
ludovica foca
03:00:00
Color run
435
giuseppe d'angelica
03:00:00
Color run
436
galasso valerio
03:00:00
Color run
437
nadia vessecchia
03:00:00
Color run
438
lara cocca
03:00:00
Color run
439
carmine mastrodomenico
03:00:00
Color run
440
annalisa spagnoletti
03:00:00
Color run
441
denice trotta
03:00:00
Color run
442
giandonato fabbricino
03:00:00
Color run
443
irene costantini
03:00:00
Color run
444
antonella fabbricino
03:00:00
Color run
445
denice paladino
03:00:00
Color run
446
antonello marino
03:00:00
Color run
447
alessandro valente
03:00:00
Color run
448
gabriele tremonte
03:00:00
Color run
450
leonardo barbato
03:00:00
Color run
451
lucrezia piccolo
03:00:00
Color run
452
antonio cerritello
03:00:00
Color run
453
pietro palma
03:00:00
Color run
454
carmen cocca
03:00:00
Color run
455
francesco iapozzuto
03:00:00
Color run
456
giulia nygaard
03:00:00
Color run
457
alessia caporaso
03:00:00
Color run
458
andrea guerrera
03:00:00
Color run
459
antonio costantini
03:00:00
Color run
460
chiara cocca
03:00:00
Color run
461
gaya cocca
03:00:00
Color run
462
ilaria piccolo
03:00:00
Color run
463
irene cocca
03:00:00
Color run
464
magda ricci
03:00:00
Color run
465
maria cerritello
03:00:00
Color run
466
martina de sciscio
03:00:00
Color run
467
michele ricci
03:00:00
Color run
468
olga rossi
03:00:00
Color run
469
paola fragnito
03:00:00
Color run
470
paola tozzi
03:00:00
Color run
471
sara cocca
03:00:00
Color run
472
antonella de corso
03:00:00
Color run
473
manuele de corso
03:00:00
Color run
474
daniele de corso
03:00:00
Color run
XLVI Edizione della Passiata di San Diodoro | 8 settembre 2019 | San Marco dei Cavoti - Bn | www.passiata.it